MEET THE TEAM

Business Services
Professional Services
Finance & Administration
Technology Services
Members of the Board

Business Services

Mette Fangel Sørensen
Mette Fangel SørensenDirector, Marketing & CRM
Phone: +45 2670 3520
Martin Rubæk
Martin RubækCustomer Relations Manager
Phone: +45 2532 2233
Jeppe Godske Olsen
Jeppe Godske OlsenDirector, Partner Management
Phone: +45 5120 8821
Kirsten Düsterdich
Kirsten DüsterdichSenior Partner Sales Specialist
Phone: +45 2040 8020
Simone Vestergaard
Simone VestergaardPartner Sales Specialist
Phone: +45 2076 7054
Anita Rytter
Anita RytterBusiness Development Director / Maternity Leave
+45 2266 8801
Anders Spicker
Anders SpickerDirector, Omnichannel Excellence
Phone: +45 5367 5755
Kenneth Boll
Kenneth BollCEO
Phone: +45 2026 6594
Kate Mackay
Kate MackayMarketing Coordinator / Maternity Leave
Phone: +45 5211 0595
Nikoline Fuglsang Lauritzen
Nikoline Fuglsang LauritzenCreative Manager
Phone: +45 2076 9080
Anders Lindberg
Anders LindbergDigital Marketing Specialist
Phone: +45 4059 8690
Oliver Mathias Jessen
Oliver Mathias JessenJunior BI Specialist
Phone: +45 2070 1599
Helle Vad Jespersen
Helle Vad JespersenContent Creator
Phone: +45 4243 2717

Professional Services

Jan Skov
Jan SkovCOO
Phone: +45 2789 5564
Jonas Skytte Madsen
Jonas Skytte MadsenDirector, Professional Services
Phone: +45 5162 8286
Mads Sieron Thorsen
Mads Sieron ThorsenSenior Consultant & DPO
Phone: +45 6126 1237
Dennis Egelund
Dennis EgelundSenior Consultant
Phone: +45 2272 0396
Ida Lindeskov Opstrup
Ida Lindeskov OpstrupConsultant
Phone: +45 51 97 23 75
Sharon van der Arend
Sharon van der ArendConsultant
+45 2893 7529

Finance & Administration

Randi Birk
Randi BirkAccounting & Administration
Phone: +45 6177 2240
Birgit Sørensen
Birgit SørensenOffice Management
Anne Mette Jacobsen
Anne Mette JacobsenOffice Management

Technology Services

Thomas Garp
Thomas GarpChief Architect
Henrik Drachmann
Henrik DrachmannChief Programmer
Ole Pedersen
Ole PedersenSenior Data Scientist
Arne Meng Nielsen
Arne Meng NielsenData Scientist
Kenneth Oksen
Kenneth OksenSenior Software Developer
Alexandru Mihai Vulcan
Alexandru Mihai VulcanSenior Software Developer
Mads Grout
Mads GroutJunior Software Developer
Frederik Træholt Andersen
Frederik Træholt AndersenJunior Software Developer
Robert Patraşcu
Robert PatraşcuFrontend Web Developer
Maureen Koopman
Maureen KoopmanUX and Frontend Developer
Radu Deaconescu
Radu DeaconescuSenior Software Engineer
Adrian-Victor Greu
Adrian-Victor GreuSenior Software Engineer
Jakob Støttrup Larsen
Jakob Støttrup LarsenJunior Software Developer
Peter Thramkrongart
Peter ThramkrongartStudent Data Scientist

Members of the Board

Claus Hovge Andersen
Claus Hovge AndersenChairman of the board
Signe Trock Hilstrøm
Signe Trock HilstrømBoard member
Morten Sandlykke
Morten SandlykkeBoard member
Raptor Services footer logo

Stay Relevant

With Personalized Recommendations Based On Data Mining, Machine Learning & Algorithms

Let’s Get Started!